Thursday, November 4, 2010

Anushka Shetty Glamour Pics






Date of birth: 11/07/1980
Birth Name: Sweety Shetty
Height: 5'9

Anushka Shetty was born on 7 November 1980 in Mangalore, Karnataka born. Her friends call as Sweety her mother tongue is Tulu. Her parents Vittal Shetty and Shetty Urmala live in Bangalore andhas two older brothers Dr .Ramesh. and Sai Gunaranjan. .Anuschka did school and college in Bangalore. After completing graduation in Computer Applications (MCA), she learned yoga. Thens he became a teacher of yoga. Puri Jagannadh happened to see Anushka through another director and chose to see for film Super. Her acting in Vikramarkudu got the appreciaton of critics for her skin show. She played in the opposite Madhavan Rendu. In She did two hits Chintakayala Ravi & Souryam in her purse and began 2009 with a mega hit film Arundhati (film).

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts