Wednesday, November 3, 2010

April Scott Glamour Pics








Real Name: April Ann McIntosh
Date of birth: 29 January 1979
Birthplace: Poplar Bluff, Missouri, USA
Height: 5 '7 "(1.70 m)
Actress / Model April Scott was born on 29 January 1979, in Poplar Bluff, Missouri. In 1997 he graduated from high school in Campbell. April, went to the College of the Ozarks where she graduated valedictorian with a degree in theater. She has won over 85 beauty contests and the TV drama debut in Crime FX The Shield. April also made appearances in TV shows Entourage, CSI: The Beginning: Miami and Ripley's Believe it or not, but the best for her role as Daisy Duke in the direct-to-video prequel The Dukes of Hazzard known!. She has appeared in promotions for Dreamgirl Lingerie, Jamaican Style Swimwear and lingerie baby, and also in the video Motley Crue favorite: "IF I Die tomorrow." April hobbies include backgammon, writing, watching movies and watch their favorite TV shows Family Guy and The Simpsons.Her hobbies include backgammon, writing and film.She ranked 75 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 list in 2007.100 Most Beautiful People in People Magazine in 2006.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts