Wednesday, November 3, 2010

Celina Jaitley Glamour pics









Birth name: Celina Jiya Jaitley
Date of birth: 24 November 1981
Place of Birth: Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
Nick Name: Chintu
Height: 5 '6 "(1.68 m)

Celina Jiya Jaitley was born on 9 June 1981 at Simla, India to Punjabi-speaking Indian Army Colonel VK Jaitley and Meeta, an Afghan beauty queen-cum-psychologist who specializes in problems of children born. Celina has a brother grow up in Indian Army.She interested to join in army as well as her father, as either a pilot or doctor. Most of her childhood was spent in different places because her father moved to towns and cities across India . She finished her studies in more than a dozen schools. The family has now settled in Kolkata.Instead pilot or a doctor she got degree in economics and then took a job in a telephone company. Celina suddenly got fame when she participated in local beauty contest and encourages her profile photo by organizers of the Miss India was admitted to the be competitive and Miss India in 2001. Then she went to India to represent the Miss Universe competition, and finally stood in fourth place of 79 participants.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts