Wednesday, November 3, 2010

Gopika Glamour Pics








Real name: Girly Anto
Gender: Female
Bith Place: Thrissur, Kerala.
Height: 5 '1 "(1.55 m)

Gerly Anto populary which,known, as Gopika born on 8 November 1984 in Thrissur in Kerala. Her parents Anto Francis and Tessy Anto named as Girly. She has only one sister, Glini. After finishing her12th Standard in St. Raphael’s Ollur she did her sociology at the University of Calicut. She is also in classical dance which she learned from the talented teacher Kamalher. Her debut film directed by Thulasi Pranayamanithooval against with stars Jayasurya and Vineeth. The hottest girls in the USP and future wife of Buck. Gopika Married to Dr. Ajilesh, who work in Ireland on 17 in July 2008. She crowned as Miss College during her fare well ,she admired of her beauty and charming smile. Her claims that she never wanted actress. She own dubbing of films in Malayalam, Telugu and Tamil are. The beauty contest Miss Thrisoor was a turning point in their lives.Eventhough she did not win the title she stood as the first runner up in the contest which gained her few modeling assignments.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts