Wednesday, August 31, 2011

Hansika Motwani Glamour Pics









Birth name: Hansika PradeepMotwani
Date of birth: 9 August 1991
Birthplace: Mumbai, India
Height: 5 '5 "(1.65 m)
Hansika born on 9 August 1991, to Sindhi-speaking Motwani family in Bombay, India. Her father, Pradeep, a businessman and her mother, Mona, is a dermatologist. Has an older brother, Prashant. She is a student of Podar International School. Her parents divorced in 2004, but continue to live in Andheri, Mumbai, India with her mother.
She acted in several TV series like "Kyunki Saas BHI Kabhi Bahu Thee”, "Hum 2 Hai Na", "Desh Me Nikla Hoga Chand", "Shakalaka Boom Boom”, "Celebrity Fame Guru Kool" and "Tum Bin" As Child artist appeared as such in many TV commercials such as Pepsi, Samsung, Hyundai Santro TV Bournvita.Her mothe’sr client none another than Juhi Chawla. noticed Hansika and recommended that an films.Sge was signed for "Yahoo" to be with herself and Govinda. Unfortunately, this film is postponed.This act has not stopped, because now it can be seen in a total of 5 Hindi films and various local languages films ( Telugu in Desamuduru, Sarvam in Tamil). She fluent in Hindi and Tulu and deals with fitness and nutrition with Mickey Mehta . At age of 16, she had three employees, and her mother, to management of her career.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts