Wednesday, November 3, 2010

Mallika Sherawat Glamour Pics









Birth name: Reema Lambha
Nickname: Bollywood’s Kissing Queen
Date of birth: 24 October 1976
Birth place: Rohtak, Haryana, India
Height: 5 6 ½ "(1.69 m)

Mallika Sherawat was born as Reema lamp.Sherawat is her maiden name of her mother. Born on 24 October 1981, in Haryana, India to a conservative family. He graduated from Miranda House, New Delhi, a degree in Indian philosophyShe worked as a air hostess before entered in movies .She married Jet Airways pilot Captain Karan Singh Gill, who later divorced. Mallika seen in Surjit Bindrakhia’s Music Video Lak Tunoo.she also has a brief appearance in Jeena Sirf Merre Liye (2002) as Sonia, that was as Reema lamba.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts