Wednesday, November 3, 2010

Mamta Mohandas Glamour Pics






Birth Name: Mamata Mohandas
Nick Name: Mole, Mums
Date of birth: 14 November 1985
Birthplace Manama, Bahrain
Height: 5'7 "
Mamta Mohandas was born on 14 November 1985 in Bahrain. She Study in an Indian school in her hometown and later joined at Mount Caramel, Bangalore. The young girls modeling, and also learned Hindustani and Carnatic musicRamp walks and print ads to delighted her. Her debuted film "Mayookham” in Malayalam signaled to her green career.She stepped intoTamil and Telugu as a singer. The song "Rakhee Rakhee" on stage as the best playback singer in 2007. Sing then the rocking "Akalesthe Annam Pedtha" for Shankardada Zindabad. "
Movie Yamadonga 'first event as a supporting actor also sang for this hit film.' Her Leader role in film Krishnarjuna "and then" Victory ", but both stalled. This is followed by Homam ',' King 'Chintakayala Ravi' and 'Andamaina Manasulo. The actress cum singer like Arabic food. Black and white are her favorite color.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts