Friday, November 12, 2010

Padma Priya Glamour Pics

Birth name: Padmapriya Janakiraman
Nick Name: Priya
Date of birth: 28 February 1980
Birthplace: Delhi










Padmapriya (commonly known as Priya) an actress in Malayalam, Tamil and Hindi film a industries. Padmapriya is a Malayala Brahmin, but was born in Delhi and grew up in Punjab. Her father was in the army so that they all lived in India. She loves reading, traveling, classical music, cooking, swimming and dancing. Padmapriya is a pure vegetarian and loves good food and graduate in MBA at Kirloskar Institute of Advanced Management Studies. She worked with GE as a risk consultant in Bangalore and Gurgaon. He also won Miss. Andhra Pradesh in 2001.Her passion for acting and modeling success in films. It began in Malayalam films where she acted with all superstars like Mammootty, Mohanlal, Suresh Gopi. The first film in Tamil was Thavamai Thavamirundhu with the actor-director Cheran, which will be a great success. Then led a film by Vishnuvardhan’s Pattiyal in which she and Arya.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MOST SMART PHONES THAT WORK FOR BUSINESS

1. APPLE iPHONE 4



the iPhone is a terific smartphone thats has a changed entire industry, with 3 generations before it ,the iPhone 4 and improved iOS are ready for the enterprise

2.HTC Droid Incredible - Verizon Droid 2 -Verizon Droid X



Verizon's Droid Hardware platform consists of arguably the best Android smartphones that you can purchage rightnow Equipped with Android 2.2 and carrying the backing of Verizon's network and mobile device management and security software partnership with good Technology

3.HTC EVO 4G





the HTC EVO 4G,the first 4G phone from sprint, provides Wi-Fi wherever it goes and can provide instant internet access for up to 5 computers. When you are out of pocket ,the device's front facing enables you to be present at that important meeting.

Popular Posts