Friday, November 5, 2010

Shriya Saran Glamour Pics









Name: Shriya Saran
Date of birth: 11 September 1982
Place: Ranipur, India
Alternative Names: Shreya Saran / Shriya Saran / Shriya Sharan
Profession: Actress and Model
Shriya Saran is an Indian actress who was born to Pushpendra Saran and Neeraja Sarant on 11th September 1982 in Haridwar. Her father worked for Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited while her mother was a professor of chemistry. Shriya helped nature, even at a very young age, she saved money and still a school for the blind. She has a degree and still single.Shriya career actually began with a music video shot in Benares.This was a dance teacher recommendation is that the first opportunity, but unfortunately the College over regularly atteng slowly. She began her film career in Tollywood in 2001 with the film "Ishtam. She has a great appreciation for her role as" Bhanu "in" Santhosham "movie. Later She acting acting in mega-budget movies like" Tagore "opposite Chiranjeevi, lataer acted in blockbuster 'Chatrapathi' against Prabhas and with Tarun in 'Nuvve Nuvve' and are hits, but one of the greatest achievements was the signature against Rajnikanth for "Shivaji" It's budget is 60 crores.She also featured in "Boss", "Devadasu" and " Tulasi "and" Mallana. Tamil film debut "Enakku 20 Unakku18" in 2003 was estimated as average.Her hobbies include dancing and swimming. Haridwar is favorite part, when a favorite song of you "Main Zindegi Ka Saath Nibhana" to hum.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts