Friday, November 12, 2010

Sneha Glamour Pics










Birth Name:Suhasini Rajaram Naidu
Date of birth: 12 October 1981
Birthplace: Bombay, India
Height : 5 '3 "

Sneha was born on 12 October 1981 in India to Rajaram and Padmavathy in Bombay and grew up in Dubai.Some of the major films include Autograph, April Madhathil and Vasool Raja MBBS with Kamal Haasan. Sneha was one of the few actresses in Tamil, Telugu and Malayalam films, which refused to receive glamorous roles because they believed it was "comfortable rolling" evaluation of all South Indian audience since Chinna .She acted in several Tamil and Telugu movies. She has also in two Malayalam and Kannada movies.Sneha started her film career began in 2001 with Malayalam film as a supporting artist, but her big break came later that year in a Tamil film opposite Madhavan in Ennavale. Later that year, she in the successful operation Aanandham as well as a prestigious project for K. Balachandar in Parthale Paravasam, ended the year with a trip to Telugu cinema and appearaned in two major films.In 2002 Sneha broke the Big League. Unlike many other top actresses of her time was her acting career praised and compared to a modern Revathi Menon. A total of eight films since the first big hit in Telugu with Hanuman Junction released and other hits in Unnai Ninaithu Madhathil and April. Prestigious films with Top players followed, King and Pammal K. Sambandam with Vikram and Kamal Haasan respectively. Despite the fact that she starred in many films Telugu, the success of the K Ragavendra Rao-directed mythological movie Sri Ramadasu (2006) Sneha has helped its position in Telugu to confirm cinema.'s role in the film, in the Bhakti permeated culture, was also appreciated by moviegoers. Meanwhile she entered in Mollywood acted with Mammootty, Thuruppugulan (2006), has also been a great success.In Pudhupettai (2006), Sneha as a battered and bruised prostitute revelation.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts