Wednesday, November 3, 2010

Tanusree Dutta Glamour Pics









Birth Name: Tanushree Dutta
Nick Name: Tanu
Date of birth: 19 March 1984
Birthplace: Jamshedpur, Bihar, India
Profession: Actress and Model
Height: 5 '7 "(1.70 m)

Miss India Universe 2004 Tanushree Dutta was born on 19 March 1984 in Gorinchem, Jharkhand, Bihar. Father's name is Tappan, who works for the Life Insurance Corporation of India. Tanushree comes from a conservative Hindu Bengali family.She training at Gorinchem and Pune University.She closed with Oracle Institute for 3 months in the event management and market studies and human beings employed in order including the ability to ramp, print campaign, videos and advertising.This Charming and large (5'7 ") actress, Tanushree Dutta, the Femina Miss India 2004 contest in Mumbai, and placed in the top ten in the Miss Universe pageant in 2004, Quito, Ecuador. The success of the flight, as in the final group of participants who managed to not be deterred by failures, but persisted and finally dark Tanushree not only for herself. was eligible for the competition but crowned Miss India, replacing Nikita Anand in Bandra Kurla Complex on March 27, 2004, also own. Miss Confidence and Miss Beautiful Smile.Since won the Miss India 2004, Tanushree Dutta with six films on her resume in less than three years and seven more films in the coming months. In 2005, the Government of Jharkhand honored.her.It with the publication of postcards and stamps,it could not get any better than this.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts