Wednesday, November 3, 2010

Yanagupta Glamour Pics







Yana Gupta

Birth name: Yana Synková
Date of Birth: 23 April 1979
Birthplace: Brno, Czech Republic
Height: 5 8 "(1.73 m)
Yana was born on 23 April 1979 in Brno. It is truly European, a citizen of the Czech Republic. She has a natural beauty, peaches and cream complexion, drop-dead stunning looks, a beautiful picture improved, and a majestic height of the 5’ 8” - ingredients to make people fully guaranteed feet.She is a knowledge of Czech, English, Hindi, Spanish and started Japanese. Yana unprecedented modeling in early 1990 and attracted great curiosity because of her unique last name, and European looks.She has modeled for high-profile clients such as Calvin Klein, Toyota, Honda, Sony, and cosmetic products such as Nivea, Rexona, Shuemura & Shisheido. After graduating in , park architecture and garden, She left for Japan, where she modeled for a long time.Her restless spirit led her to India and then purchased. She was in love and marry Satyakam Gupta, and again in Pune, Maharashtra, India.After marriage is continued modeling stations in Mumbai with Limca, MTV, Lakmé and her entry into Bollywood with an element in Dum. As appeared in two Telegu,one Tamil,one Kannad film and another film of Bollywood "Ek Ajnabee opposite Arjun Rampal.

Tags: Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Girls Beach, Kissing Girls, Hot Girls, Life Girls, Pakistani Girls, Rare Photos, Sexy Girls, Sexy Look , Hot Girls, Indian Girls, Desi Babes, Desi Girls, Young Girls, Bollywood Girls, Hollywood Girls, South Indan Girls, Kissing Girls, Beach Girls, Bikini Babes, Real life Girls. actress, beautiful south Indian actress, bollywood, Hindi actress, hot actress, Kannada actress, Kollywood, Sandalwood, south Indian actresses, south Indian film actress, tamil actress, telugu actress, Tollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Actress, Bikini Stills, Saree Stills.

Popular Posts